Välkommen till Malmö Redhawks Ungdom!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
MARS 2020
 
29
14:10
sön
14:10    
Team 09, Lunds Ishall
Team 09 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
  -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Halmstad HF
  -      
 
15
17:10
sön
17:10    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 09, Limhamns Ishall
Team 09 » 
Limhamn HK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Västerås IK  -      
14
10:20
lör
10:20    
Team 12, Söderslättshallen Trelleborg
Team 12 » 
Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
13
19:15
fre
19:15    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - AIK  -      
13
19:15
fre
19:15    
Team 09, Akademihallen
Team 09 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
09
18:00
mån
18:00    
J20 Super Elit, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
AIK - IF Malmö Redhawks6  -  2  
 
08
17:50
sön
17:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Halmstad HF2
5  -  2  
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
J20 Super Elit, Scaniarinken
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  6  
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
Team 07, Olympiarinken B-Hall
Team 07 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
7  -  3  
08
16:15
sön
16:15    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Rögle BK2
8  -  1  
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Team 12, Limhamns Ishall
Team 12 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn
  -      
08
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
2  -  2  
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16 Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Leksands IF5  -  3  
08
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 09, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
0  -  0  
08
10:40
sön
10:40    
Team 07, Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Team 07 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  2  
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 10, Catena Arena och Akademihallen
Team 10 » 
CUP - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
J18 Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  4  
07
14:50
lör
14:50    
Team 10, Kirsebergs ishall
 
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Pantern, Lund
  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
U16 Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - VIK Västerås HK5  -  6  
07
13:20
lör
13:20    
Team 08, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Kristianstads IK
4  -  4  
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 08, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
4  -  0  
06
19:30
fre
19:30    
J18 Elit, Limhamns Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC2  -  5  
06
19:15
fre
19:15    
Team 08, Akademihallen
Team 08 » 
Rögle BK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  6  
06
16:00
fre
16:00    
U16 Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK3  -  4  
 
01
17:30
sön
17:30    
Tjejhockeyskola, Bortamatch
Helsingborg hc - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
01
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
5  -  1  
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Team 11, Lunds Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lund, Trelleborg, Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
01
15:45
sön
15:45    
Team 07, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 07 » 
Kristianstads IK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  4  
01
13:45
sön
13:45    
Team 09, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 09 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  5  
01
13:40
sön
13:40    
Team 06, Österåshallen
Team 06 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  5  
01
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - Jonstorps IF IshF3
8  -  3  
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
Dam, Angered Arena
Dam » 
Göteborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  0  
01
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 12, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 12 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
01
11:50
sön
11:50    
Tjejhockeyskola, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK6  -  1  
01
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 09, KvB Hallen
Team 09 » 
Åstorps HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  4  
01
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 10, Limhamns Ishall
Team 10 » 
CUP - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
16:45
lör
16:45    
Team 11, Landskrona Ishall
Team 11 » 
IF Lejonet, Lund, Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Angered Arena
Dam » 
Göteborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  4  
29
13:50
lör
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn HK
1  -  9  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - BIK Karlskoga3  -  6  
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  0  
29
11:20
lör
11:20    
Team 08, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 08 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  4  
29
09:40
lör
09:40    
Team 08, Karlslundshallen
Team 08 » 
IF Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  2  
28
18:00
fre
18:00    
Team 07, Rödovre Centrum Arena
Team 07 » 
Rödovre SoIK - IF Malmö Redhawks
6  -  5  
27
19:45
tor
19:45    
U16 Elit, Rödovre Sköjte Arena
 
Rödovre SoIK U17 - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  16
26
19:15
ons
19:15    
Team 06, Akademihallen
Team 06 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
5  -  1  
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Göteborg HC
1  -  2  
 
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
Dam, Löfbergs Arena
Dam » 
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  3  
23
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Osby IK/Glimma
1  -  4  
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Halmstad HF - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
J20 Super Elit, NHK Arena
Timrå IK - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  1  
22
16:30
lör
16:30    
Dam, Löfbergs Arena
Dam » 
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  1  
22
14:30
lör
14:30    
J20 Super Elit, Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
Skellefteå AIK - IF Malmö Redhawks6  -  2  
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC6  -  1  
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK
3  -  1  
 
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Team 07, Olympiarinken B-Hall
Team 07 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  3  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16 Elit, Kinnarps Arena
HV71 - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  5  
16
15:10
sön
15:10    
Dam, NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Dam » 
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  3  
16
12:15
sön
12:15    
Team 11, Limhamns Ishall
Team 11 » 
Limhamn, Lund, Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
J18 Elit, Jalas Arena
Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks7  -  4  
16
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Lejonet
4  -  1  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK6  -  4  
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Team 07, Limhamns Ishall
Team 07 » 
Limhamn HK - IF Malmö Redhawks3
7  -  3  
15
16:15
lör
16:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC8  -  2  
15
15:20
lör
15:20    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
15
15:10
lör
15:10    
Team 08, Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Team 08 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  4  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
J18 Elit, Monitor ERP Arena (B)
Brynäs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  2  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK7  -  1  
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 715  -  2  
11
17:00
tis
17:00    
J20 Super Elit, Karlskrona
 
- IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
 
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Limhamn Hockey - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Team 06, U14 DM Finalspel
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
5  -  3  
09
11:45
sön
11:45    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - IF Lejonet
2  -  6  
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 07, U13 DM Finalspel
Team 07 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  6  
08
19:30
lör
19:30    
Team 06, U14 DM Finalspel
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
6  -  3  
08
16:30
lör
16:30    
Team 07, U13 DM Finalspel
Team 07 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  4  
08
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 07, Jössarinken
Team 07 » 
Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  4  
08
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 10, Söderslättshallen
Team 10 » 
Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
08
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 10, Olympiarinken
Team 10 » 
Helsinborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Team 07, Kvartsfinal - Tyrs Hov Sportcentra, Tyringe
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Jonstorps IF IshF
5  -  2  
 
02
17:10
sön
17:10    
Team 09, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 09 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  6  
02
15:50
sön
15:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
4  -  4  
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
Team 11, Söderslättshallen
Team 11 » 
Trelleborg, Lund, Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16 Elit, Vida Arena
Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  3  
02
13:45
sön
13:45    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Jonstorps IF IshF
5  -  0  
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Slättbergshallen
Dam » 
Trollhättans HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  0  
02
11:10
sön
11:10    
J18 Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Örebro HK6  -  2  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
Team 09, Limhamns Ishall
Team 09 » 
Limhamn HK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  5  
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 07, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 07 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
6  -  3  
01
17:30
lör
17:30    
Dam, Slättbergshallen
Dam » 
Trollhättans HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  6  
01
15:20
lör
15:20    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
3  -  1  
01
13:50
lör
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
4  -  1  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lejonet, Lund, Limhamn
  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
31
19:30
fre
19:30    
J18 Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC0  -  4  
31
19:30
fre
19:30    
J20 Super Elit, Kirsebergs Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK4  -  2  
30
19:40
tor
19:40    
Dam, Frihedens Idrattscenter
Dam » 
Hvidovre IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  2  
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
J18 Elit, Kinnarps Arena
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  2  
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK4  -  2  
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Dam » 
IF Troja/Ljungby - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  1  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team 06, Lunds Ishall
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  6  
26
15:20
sön
15:20    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Lund Giants HC
3  -  4  
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 07, Karlslundshallen
Team 07 » 
IF Lejonet3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
4  -  5  
26
12:45
sön
12:45    
J18 Elit, Löfbergs Ice Arena
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  7  
26
11:45
sön
11:45    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle
  -      
26
11:15
sön
11:15    
Team 09, Jössarinken
Team 09 » 
Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  7  
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Team 07, Osby Ishall
Team 07 » 
Osby IK/Glimma - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  1  
25
16:30
lör
16:30    
J18 Elit, Nobelhallen
BIK Karlskoga - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  5  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
U16 Elit, Stångebro Ishall
Linköpings HC - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  4  
25
14:15
lör
14:15    
Team 07, Limhamns Ishall
Team 07 » 
Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
25
14:15
lör
14:15    
Team 08, Osby Ishall
Team 08 » 
Osby IK - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  2  
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 06, Halmstad Arena
Team 06 » 
Halmstad HF - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  4  
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 12, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 12 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks -
  -      
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
Team 07, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 07 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  7  
25
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 10, Olympiarinken
Team 10 » 
Helsingborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
25
10:10
lör
10:10    
Team 08, Söderslättshallen
Team 08 » 
Trelleborgs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  1  
24
19:15
fre
19:15    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK3  -  2  
22
18:35
ons
18:35    
Team 07, U13 DM Grundserie A
Team 07 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  4  
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Kirsebergs Ishall
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK
1  -  2  
19
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - Helsingborg HC Ungdom3
5  -  0  
19
15:10
sön
15:10    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
12  -  0  
19
13:45
sön
13:45    
U16 Elit, Kirsebergs Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV718  -  4  
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Rögle BK2
2  -  2  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Jalas Arena
Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  8  
19
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund Giants HC
10  -  1  
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Team 06, Catena Arena
Team 06 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  0  
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
U16 Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  6  
18
15:10
lör
15:10    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Halmstad HF
4  -  4  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
J20 Super Elit, Löfbergs Arena
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  3  
18
13:50
lör
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
3  -  1  
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Rögle BK2
7  -  6  
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Team 11, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 11 » 
Pantern, Trelleborg, Lund - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 10, Kirsebergs ishall
Team 10 » 
IK Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 11, Lunds Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lund, Limhamn, Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
J18 Elit, Vida Arena
Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  4  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, ABB Arena Nord
Västerås IK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  5  
16
19:30
tor
19:30    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hvidovre IK
7  -  1  
16
19:20
tor
19:20    
Team 06, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
3  -  3  
15
19:15
ons
19:15    
Team 09, Akademihallen
Team 09 » 
Rögle BK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
3  -  8  
 
12
18:30
sön
18:30    
Team 07, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 07 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
5  -  7  
12
17:10
sön
17:10    
Team 08, Lunds Ishall
Team 08 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
6  -  1  
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Limhamn HK2
5  -  0  
12
15:20
sön
15:20    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Åstorps HC
12  -  0  
12
14:15
sön
14:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC5  -  6  
12
14:10
sön
14:10    
Team 07, Söderslättshallen
Team 07 » 
Trelleborgs IF2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  2  
12
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
9  -  1  
12
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks -
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK5  -  1  
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Team 10, Åstorps ishall
Team 10 » 
Åstorp IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
11
14:45
lör
14:45    
Team 06, Herlev Sköjtehal
Team 06 » 
Herlev Ishockey Klub - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  2  
11
14:40
lör
14:40    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Skellefteå AIK6  -  5  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Brynäs IF4  -  1  
11
10:15
lör
10:15    
Team 08, Catena Arena
Team 08 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
7  -  2  
10
19:15
fre
19:15    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Timrå IK2  -  3  
08
19:30
ons
19:30    
Team 06, U14 Grundserie A
Team 06 » 
Trelleborgs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  8  
07
18:45
tis
18:45    
Team 09, Olympiarinken A-Hall
Team 09 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  9  
06
14:30
mån
14:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - Jonstorps IF IshF3
5  -  6  
 
05
18:45
sön
18:45    
Team 07, Halmstad Arena
Team 07 » 
Halmstad HF2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  2  
05
15:30
sön
15:30    
Dam, Saab Arena
Dam » 
Linköping HC 2 - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  1  
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
J18 Elit, Behrn Arena
Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  2  
05
08:00
sön
08:00    
Team 10, Bortamatch
Team 10 » 
Tyringe - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
04
15:30
lör
15:30    
J18 Elit, Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  3  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköpings HC3  -  1  
04
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 08, Olympiarinken B-Hall
Team 08 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Malmö Redhawks2
3  -  7  
04
11:15
lör
11:15    
Team 08, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 08 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  8  
04
08:30
lör
08:30    
Team 11, Tyrs Hov Ishall
Team 11 » 
Tyringe Hockey cup 2020-U9 - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
30
13:00
mån
13:00    
U16 Elit, Scandinavium Arena
Linköpings HC - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  2  
30
09:40
mån
09:40    
U16 Elit, Scandinavium Arena
Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  4  
 
29
18:30
sön
18:30    
U16 Elit, Scandinavium Arena
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK2  -  3  
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
U16 Elit, Scandinavium Arena
Färjestsd BK - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  1  
28
18:30
lör
18:30    
U16 Elit, Wallenstamhallen
Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  1  
 
22
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rödovre SoIK
4  -  4  
21
13:10
lör
13:10    
Team 11, Lunds Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lund, Pantern, Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund Giants HC
  -      
21
09:40
lör
09:40    
Team 08, Karlslundshallen
Team 08 » 
IF Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  4  
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16 Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  4  
 
15
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Kristianstads IK
5  -  2  
15
15:10
sön
15:10    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Åstorps HC
8  -  0  
15
14:10
sön
14:10    
Team 07, Söderslättshallen
Team 07 » 
Trelleborgs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  4  
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Kristianstads IK2
3  -  3  
15
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - Limhamn HK
1  -  4  
14
13:50
lör
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Jonstorps IF IshF
4  -  3  
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Jonstorps IF IshF
5  -  1  
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 10, Limhamns ishall
Team 10 » 
Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
14
11:50
lör
11:50    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Lejonet
5  -  2  
14
11:15
lör
11:15    
Team 10, Olympiarinken
Team 10 » 
Helsingborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Isstadion
 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Österrike   -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
Team 07, Helsingborg - U13 DM Grundserie A
Team 07 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  3  
 
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Team 07, Karlslundshallen
Team 07 » 
IF Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks2
17  -  1  
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja/Ljungby
5  -  1  
08
15:50
sön
15:50    
Team 11, Landskrona Ishall
 
Team 11 » 
Lejonet, Limhamn, Lund - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 09, Karlslundshallen
Team 09 » 
IF Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
9  -  4  
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 09, Halmstad Arena
Team 09 » 
Halmstad HF - IF Malmö Redhawks2
0  -  7  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
J18 Elit, Mariehus Arena
Mariestad BoIS HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  5  
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
5  -  8  
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC5  -  6  
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Team 06, Limhamns Ishall
Team 06 » 
Limhamn HK - IF Malmö Redhawks
10  -  2  
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Team 06, Sölveshov
Team 06 » 
Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  7  
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund Giants HC5  -  3  
07
15:30
lör
15:30    
Team 08, Kastrup Sköjtehal
Team 08 » 
KSF Copenhagen - IF Malmö Redhawks2
7  -  1  
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
6  -  1  
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 716  -  2  
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
9  -  0  
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
U16 Elit, Vida Arena
Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  6  
05
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tingsryds AIF5  -  2  
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
Team 06, U14 Grundserie A
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
6  -  6  
04
19:15
ons
19:15    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Lejonet
6  -  2  
 
01
18:30
sön
18:30    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Lund Giants HC2
1  -  7  
01
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
5  -  3  
01
15:10
sön
15:10    
Dam, NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Dam » 
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  0  
01
15:10
sön
15:10    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - IF Lejonet3
6  -  2  
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
J18 Elit, Ljungby Arena A-hallen
IF Troja/Ljungby - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  3  
01
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund Giants HC
3  -  4  
01
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Jonstorps IF IshF
4  -  3  
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK3  -  4  
01
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn HK
4  -  0  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
30
16:45
lör
16:45    
Team 07, Karlslundshallen
Team 07 » 
IF Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC2  -  3  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 11, Limhamns Ishall
Team 11 » 
Limhamn, Lund, Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
U16 Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  7  
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 12, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 12 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks -
  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
Team 10, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 10 » 
Jonstorp - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
30
11:20
lör
11:20    
Team 10, Kirsebergs ishall
 
Team 10 » 
Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
29
19:30
fre
19:30    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC1  -  4  
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
Dam, Frihedens Idrattscenter
Dam » 
Hvidovre IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  5  
28
19:00
tor
19:00    
J18 Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
26
18:30
tis
18:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Lund Giants HC
3  -  3  
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
2  -  4  
24
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
3  -  6  
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK4  -  5  
24
15:20
sön
15:20    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Osby IK/Glimma
6  -  6  
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 08, Jössarinken
Team 08 » 
Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  5  
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
Team 07, Olympiarinken B-Hall
Team 07 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
1  -  6  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC4  -  2  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Löfbergs Arena
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  3  
24
11:45
sön
11:45    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Pantern, Lund, Trelleborg
  -      
23
15:10
lör
15:10    
Tjejhockeyskola, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - helsingborg  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16 Elit, NKT -Arena Karlskrona
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  3  
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Osby IK
3  -  3  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Behrn Arena
Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  0  
23
11:50
lör
11:50    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Trelleborgs IF
1  -  1  
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Behrn Arena
Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  1  
20
19:15
ons
19:15    
Team 07, U13 DM Grundserie A
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
2  -  4  
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
J18 Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  1  
19
19:20
tis
19:20    
U16 Elit, Lunds Ishall
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  6  
 
17
18:15
sön
18:15    
U16 Elit, Kirsebergs Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC5  -  3  
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Arena Träningshall
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 712  -  3  
17
13:50
sön
13:50    
Team 10, Limhamns ishall
Team 10 » 
Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
17
13:40
sön
13:40    
Team 06, Österåshallen
Team 06 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  8  
17
12:15
sön
12:15    
Team 09, Catena Arena
Team 09 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  2  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Dam, Malmö Arena Träningshall
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC 2
3  -  1  
17
10:45
sön
10:45    
Team 07, Catena Arena
Team 07 » 
Rögle BK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  5  
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
Team 08, Halmstad Arena
Team 08 » 
Halmstad HF - IF Malmö Redhawks
6  -  1  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Dam, Malmö Arena Träningshall
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC 2
2  -  1  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16 Elit, Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks6  -  5  
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
Team 08, Catena Arena
Team 08 » 
Rögle BK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
3  -  1  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Arena Träningshall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK4  -  2  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
1  -  2  
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
10  -  1  
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
J18 Elit, NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  2  
14
18:30
tor
18:30    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Helsingborg HC
  -      
13
19:00
ons
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Rosengårds Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 715  -  1  
 
10
18:55
sön
18:55    
Team 06, Lunds Ishall
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  3  
10
17:45
sön
17:45    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hanhals IF6  -  2  
10
15:45
sön
15:45    
Team 11, Söderslätts Ishall
Team 11 » 
Trelleborg, Lund, Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC4  -  2  
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Åstorp
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Team 09, Limhamns Ishall
Team 09 » 
Limhamn HK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
3  -  5  
10
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Trelleborgs IF2
4  -  2  
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Team 07, Limhamns Ishall
Team 07 » 
Limhamn HK - IF Malmö Redhawks3
5  -  3  
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 07, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 07 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  6  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16 Elit, Kinnarps Arena
HV71 - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  5  
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lejonet, Lund, Limhamn
  -      
09
11:50
lör
11:50    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK
2  -  3  
09
11:40
lör
11:40    
Team 07, Lunds Ishall
Team 07 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
4  -  2  
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Team 06, Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Team 06 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
6  -  4  
07
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Borås Ishall
Borås HC - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
 
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Team 10, Catena Arena, Ängelholm
Team 10 » 
Rögle - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 12, Bortamatch
 
Team 12 » 
Andreas Lilja Cup - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
Team 12, Bortamatch
Team 12 » 
If lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
J20 Super Elit, Växjö Ishall
Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  4  
02
13:10
lör
13:10    
Team 09, Lunds Ishall
Team 09 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  7  
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
31
19:10
tor
19:10    
Team 06, Bortamatch
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
 
27
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam, Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Dam » 
IF Troja/Ljungby - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  2  
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - HC Vita Hästen4  -  1  
27
16:50
sön
16:50    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Halmstad HF2
4  -  7  
27
15:10
sön
15:10    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Kristianstads IK
6  -  3  
27
14:10
sön
14:10    
Team 11, Lunds Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lund, Limhamn, Lejonet - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Rögle BK2
4  -  0  
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC2  -  3  
27
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
4  -  5  
26
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Helsingborg HC Ungdom
7  -  2  
26
13:15
lör
13:15    
Team 11, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 11 » 
Pantern, Trelleborg, Lund - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja - Ljungby5  -  4  
26
11:50
lör
11:50    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Kristianstads IK
6  -  0  
26
11:35
lör
11:35    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Halmstad HF
3  -  1  
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  4  
24
20:00
tor
20:00    
Team 06, Jonstorps ishall
Team 06 » 
Jonstorps IF - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
24
20:00
tor
20:00    
Team 06, U14 Grundserie A
Team 06 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  6  
23
19:15
ons
19:15    
Team 07, U13 DM Grundserie A
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Jonstorps IF IshF
2  -  1  
 
20
17:40
sön
17:40    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - KSF Copenhagen
5  -  5  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK
2  -  0  
20
15:50
sön
15:50    
Team 07, Karlslundshallen
Team 07 » 
IF Lejonet3 - IF Malmö Redhawks3
1  -  1  
20
15:20
sön
15:20    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - KSF Copenhagen
3  -  5  
20
15:20
sön
15:20    
Team 10, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 10 » 
Jonstorp - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
U16 Elit, Lunds Ishall
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2  -  4  
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
J18 Elit, Kirsebergs Ishall
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mariestad BoIS HC6  -  0  
20
13:45
sön
13:45    
Team 09, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 09 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  7  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Örebro HK5  -  4  
20
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Trelleborg
  -      
20
11:15
sön
11:15    
Team 07, Kristianstads Ishall
Team 07 » 
Kristianstads IK2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
3  -  2  
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Team 06, Olympiarinken B-Hall
Team 06 » 
Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  1  
19
16:15
lör
16:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC6  -  7  
19
16:10
lör
16:10    
Team 08, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 08 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  6  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Team 09, KvB Hallen
Team 09 » 
Åstorps HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
8  -  0  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK6  -  4  
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK4  -  3  
17
19:15
tor
19:15    
J18 Elit, Nelson Garden Arena
Tingsryds AIF - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  3  
17
19:15
tor
19:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK3  -  6  
 
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja/Ljungby
2  -  0  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks3 - Helsingborg HC Ungdom3
11  -  1  
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Team 11, Landskrona Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lejonet, Lund, Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
13
14:15
sön
14:15    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - IF Lejonet
5  -  1  
13
14:10
sön
14:10    
Team 11, Lunds Ishall
Team 11 » 
Lund, Trelleborg, Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC2  -  5  
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks2 - Halmstad HF
1  -  5  
13
11:50
sön
11:50    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Lejonet
6  -  1  
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Team 06, Akademihallen
Team 06 » 
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks
9  -  1  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
U16 Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  1  
13
10:45
sön
10:45    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja/Ljungby10  -  2  
13
08:45
sön
08:45    
Team 07, KvB Hallen
Team 07 » 
Åstorps HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
3  -  7  
12
16:15
lör
16:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK5  -  1  
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK6  -  2  
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Team 08, Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Team 08 » 
Tyringe SoSS - IF Malmö Redhawks
0  -  3  
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Team 09, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 09 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  0  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Herlev Ishockey Klub
1  -  5  
11
19:40
fre
19:40    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hvidovre IK
5  -  2  
11
17:15
fre
17:15    
Team 09, Limhamns Ishall
Team 09 » 
Limhamn HK - IF Malmö Redhawks
2  -  1  
10
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC2  -  5  
10
19:20
tor
19:20    
Team 06, U14 Grundserie A
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn HK
7  -  4  
10
19:20
tor
19:20    
Team 06, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn
  -      
 
06
15:35
sön
15:35    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
12  -  3  
06
14:55
sön
14:55    
Team 07, Lunds Ishall
Team 07 » 
Lund Giants HC2 - IF Malmö Redhawks2
1  -  3  
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
J18 Elit, Vida Arena
Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  8  
06
13:10
sön
13:10    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe SoSS
6  -  2  
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Stångebro Ishall
Dam » 
Linköping HC 2 - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  2  
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
J20 Super Elit, Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  1  
05
14:20
lör
14:20    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrums GoIS IK
3  -  3  
05
11:15
lör
11:15    
Team 10, Olympiarinken B Hallen
Team 10 » 
Helsingborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
05
10:10
lör
10:10    
Team 08, Lunds Ishall
Team 08 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks2
2  -  4  
04
18:50
fre
18:50    
Team 06, Jonstorps Ishall
Team 06 » 
Jonstorps IF IshF - IF Malmö Redhawks
1  -  1  
03
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK10  -  4  
03
19:10
tor
19:10    
Team 06, Lunds ishall
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
03
19:10
tor
19:10    
Team 06, U14 Grundserie A
Team 06 » 
Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
5  -  3  
02
19:00
ons
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Kinnarps Arena
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
02
18:15
ons
18:15    
Team 07, U13 DM Grundserie A
Team 07 » 
Kristianstads IK - IF Malmö Redhawks
5  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
29
15:45
sön
15:45    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Tyringe
  -      
29
15:30
sön
15:30    
J20 Super Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
J18 Elit, Kinnarps Arena
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
29
13:20
sön
13:20    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
Luleå HF - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  6  
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Trollhättans HC
4  -  1  
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Team 08, Akademihallen
Team 08 » 
Rögle - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
29
09:45
sön
09:45    
Team 08, Catena Arena
Team 08 » 
Rögle - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
29
08:00
sön
08:00    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Björklöven5  -  1  
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
Djurgårdens IF - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  2  
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
Dam, Malmö Isstadion
Dam » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Trollhättans HC
6  -  3  
28
13:30
lör
13:30    
Team 11, Söderslättshallen
Team 11 » 
Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK5  -  4  
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
28
10:45
lör
10:45    
Team 07, Bortamatch
Team 07 » 
Rögle - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
28
10:40
lör
10:40    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC2  -  5  
28
10:10
lör
10:10    
Team 10, Lunds ishall
Team 10 » 
Lund - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
27
18:40
fre
18:40    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
HV71 - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  0  
27
13:20
fre
13:20    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC1  -  3  
27
08:00
fre
08:00    
U16 Elit, Mälarhöjdens IP
Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks5  -  2  
26
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK3  -  4  
 
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
J18 Elit, Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  2  
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
J20 Super Elit, NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  4  
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16 Elit, Kungsbacka Ishall
 
Hanhals IF - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  3  
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Scaniarinken
Dam » 
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
21
16:15
lör
16:15    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV711  -  4  
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Scaniarinken
Dam » 
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Team 06, Kirsebergs Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
J20 Super Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC3  -  6  
21
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Trelleborg Vikings
  -      
19
19:30
tor
19:30    
J18 Elit, Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Borås HC15  -  4  
 
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
J18 Elit, Himmelstalundshallen
HC Vita Hästen - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  9  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  2  
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Kristianstad - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16 Elit, Ljungby Arena
IF Troja - Ljungby - IF Malmö Redhawks3  -  4  
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
J20 Super Elit, Scaniarinken
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks1  -  4  
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Team 09, Limhamns Ishall
Team 09 » 
Träningsmatch Limhamn - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
14
09:30
lör
09:30    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Tyringe - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
Team 07, Bortamatch
Team 07 » 
Tyringe - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Scaniarinken
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks0  -  4  
 
08
14:15
sön
14:15    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
08
13:20
sön
13:20    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle
  -      
08
11:45
sön
11:45    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle
  -      
07
12:45
lör
12:45    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn
  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
J20 Super Elit, Bortamatch
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IK Pantern
  -      
07
11:20
lör
11:20    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Lund Giants - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
05
19:00
tor
19:00    
J18 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Klagenfurt  -      
03
19:00
tis
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Bortamatch
Växjö Lakers - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
J18 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle  -      
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
Dam, Angered Arena
Dam » 
Göteborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
01
11:45
sön
11:45    
Team 06, Träningsmatch
Team 06 » 
Helsingborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Angered Arena
Dam » 
Göteborg HC - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
31
14:20
lör
14:20    
Team 08, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 08 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Team 06, Isstadion
 
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mannheim
  -      
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
Team 10, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 10 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
30
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers  -      
29
19:00
tor
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK  -      
28
19:30
ons
19:30    
J18 Elit, Bortamatch
Rögle - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
 
25
14:45
sön
14:45    
J18 Elit, Bortamatch
Danmark J18 - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
Team 07, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 07 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK2  -  3  
25
11:15
sön
11:15    
Team 07, Trelleborgs Ishall
Team 07 » 
Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
25
11:15
sön
11:15    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Lund
  -      
25
09:30
sön
09:30    
Team 09, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 09 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Träningsmatch Kristianstad
  -      
24
16:30
lör
16:30    
Team 06, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn
  -      
24
13:50
lör
13:50    
Team 08, Bortamatch
Team 08 » 
Lund Giants - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
24
12:15
lör
12:15    
Team 07, Trelleborgs Ishall
Team 07 » 
Trelleborg - IF Malmö Redhawks
  -      
24
09:30
lör
09:30    
Team 11, Rosengårds Ishall
 
Team 11 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Limhamn & Trelleborg
  -      
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
J18 Elit, Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV  -      
21
19:00
ons
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Bortamatch
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
 
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
Team 06, Rosengårds Ishall
Team 06 » 
IF Malmö Redhawks - Mörrum
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16 Elit, Kinnarps Arena B-Hallen
HV71 - IF Malmö Redhawks8  -  3  
17
14:30
lör
14:30    
U16 Elit, Catena Arena
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks0  -  2  
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
J20 Super Elit, Bortamatch
Tyringe Hockey - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
14
19:30
ons
19:30    
J20 Super Elit, Bortamatch
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
J18 Elit, Bortamatch
HV - IF Malmö Redhawks  -      
12
08:00
mån
08:00    
U16 Elit, Mini Werk Arena
 
VITKOVICE RIDERIA - IF Malmö Redhawks11  -  0  
 
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
U16 Elit, Mini Werk Arena
 
IF Malmö Redhawks - HS RIGA1  -  8  
10
18:30
lör
18:30    
U16 Elit, Werk Arena
 
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - IF Malmö Redhawks4  -  3  
10
08:30
lör
08:30    
U16 Elit, Werk Arena
 
HC OCELÁŘI TŘINEC - IF Malmö Redhawks11  -  4  
09
15:30
fre
15:30    
U16 Elit, Werk Arena
 
IF Malmö Redhawks - HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY2  -  6  
 
Huvudpartners