Våra lag
U16 Elit
Emil Walldén, Huvudtränare

 
0707-36 02 54

Magnus Stenquist, Materialförvaltare

Mats Wendt, Lagledare

 
0708-49 45 74

Tobias Bäckström, Tränare

 
0705-91 12 13

J20 Super Elit
Alexander Jestoi, Ass Tränare

Mikael Pettersson, Materialförvaltare

Viktor Stråhle, Huvudtränare

J18 Elit
Albin Blomqvist, Fystränare

Anton Blomqvist, Huvudtränare

 
0738-35 10 06

Henning Sohlberg, Målvaktstränare

Henrik Wemming , Ass Tränare

Patric Blomquist, Materialförvaltare

 
0705-49 41 78

Tomas Kollar, Lagledare

 
0737-09 18 31

Team 03
Fredrik Seydlitz, Lagledare

 

Fredrik Skarenstam, Ass Tränare

Henrik Palm, Huvudtränare

Jerry Ekholm, Lagledare

 
0725-99 87 02

Johan Andersson, Ass Tränare

Magnus Rosenberg, Materialförvaltare

 
0706-36 80 70

Therese Arwefjäll, Ekonomiansvarig

Team 04
Hampus Sylvegård, Huvudtränare

Harry Schrott, Ass Tränare

 
0727-34 05 68

Johan Ahlgren, Lagledare

 
0733-25 44 80

Patrik Boij, Ass Tränare

 
0708-76 95 81

P-O Nilsson, Materialförvaltare

 
0708-32 31 32

Roger Larsson, Ass Tränare

Team 05
Christian Bjursten, Ass Tränare

Daniel Forsberg, Ledare

Jerry Ekholm, Lagledare

John Bennett, Materialförvaltare

 
0706-78 76 10

Magnus Falck, Tränare

Magnus Nyberg, Ledare

Patrik Schönhult, Huvudtränare

 
0708-47 89 89

Pär Hildestrand, Materialförvaltare

Susann Rasmusson, Ekonomiansvarig

 
0702-84 31 13

Ted Wendt, Lagledare

 
0765-01 47 91

Team 06
Isabel Almqvist, Ekonomiansvarig

Jesper Damgaard, Ass Tränare

Johan A Vilén, Lagledare

 
0721-71 65 80

Linda Persson, Lagledare

Magnus Gustafsson, Ass Tränare

Marcus Magnertoft, Huvudtränare

 
0706-61 66 77

Per Carell, Ass Tränare

P-O Nilsson, Materialförvaltare

Team 07
Anders Svensson, Ass Tränare

Daniel Hållström, Ass Tränare

Frederik Nordstedt, Materialförvaltare

Jens Hemström, Huvudtränare

 
0708-11 98 28

Jonas Bognäs, Ass Tränare

Lars Ehrnström, Materialförvaltare

Olof Berglund, Lagledare

 
0765-44 06 02

Team 08
Fredrik Nilsson, Ledare

Johan Holmberg, Huvudtränare

Johan Nordgaard, Ledare

Marcus Wikerberg, Lagledare

 
0708-75 73 73

Martin Ranelid, Fystränare

Mikael Liljenfors, Materialförvaltare

Richard Alenius, Ledare

Roland Johansson, Ledare

Team 09
Frederik Ekelund, Lagledare

 
0707-45 33 00

Henrik Rundberg, Ass Tränare

 
0702-23 60 91

Mattias Persson, Huvudtränare

 
0733-41 11 96

Paul Dalundh, Ass Tränare

Peter Pagels, Materialförvaltare

 
0739-69 99 69

Team 10
Christoffer Rosenberg, Ass Tränare

Fredrik Ahlqvist, Ass Tränare

Fredrik Linnér, Huvudtränare

Joakim Arrhagen, Materialförvaltare

Joakim Pramwall, Ass Tränare

Jonas Bognäs, Ass Tränare

Terje Rönngard, Huvudtränare

Målvakter
Andreas Eriksson, Målvaktstränare

Henning Sohlberg, Lagledare

Dam
Amanda Viinapuu, Ledare

Anders Bardeman , Materialförvaltare

Björn Zander, Materialförvaltare

Charlotte Winhagen, Osteopat

Elin Nellhede, Ledare

Henrik Lindblom, Ass Tränare

 
0728-87 77 96

Jonas Kellander, Huvudtränare

 
0727-35 75 55

Skridskoskola
Andreas Kemi Rehnborg, Ledare

Andreas Larsson, Ledare

Bahri Uka, Ledare

Fredrik Ahlqvist, Ledare

Fredrik Palm, Ledare

Jens Hemström, Ledare

Jimmy Billberg, Ledare

Kaido Kallikorm, Ledare

Lars-Yngve Larsson, Lagledare

Linus Wernberg, Ledare

Marcus Pramwall, Ledare

Morten Christensen, Lagledare

Olof Berglund, Lagledare

Reidar Balstad, Ledare

Richard Baumbach, Ledare

Robert Ralfelt, Ledare

Roland Henriksson, Lagledare

Sebastian Pihl, Ledare

Thomas Malmberg, Ledare

Tobias Larsson, Ledare

Tom Berglund, Ledare

Åsa Sandberg, Lagledare

Tjejskridskoskola
Dominika Takacova, Huvudtränare

Evan Westerlund, Tränare

Marie-Louise Ainalem, Ledare

Nina Arkliden, Ledare


 
Huvudpartners